Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar Landelijk 2018

Gemengd Zondag - 7e klasse - Afdeling 2

MijnKNLTB: Gemengd Zondag - 7e klasse - Afdeling 2

Bleiswijk 1 - Gemengd (17+)

Bleiswijk 1 - Gemengd (17+)
Roy v.d. Berg (Captain)9,8238(9)9,1488(9)
Job v.d. Berg8,6853(8)8,2264(8)
Sander Westerduin9,5134(8)9,1730(8)
Emma v.d. Berg7,3508(7)7,5210(7)
Elise de Koning8,5520(8)8,4782(8)
Lieke van Essen8,8468(8)8,2749(8)
Joost van Essen7,8390(7)8,5006(8)
Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1HOLY 2751139
2AEOLUS-OLEDO 3743036
3BLEISWIJK 1751135
4THOR DE BATAAF 11741234
5QRAVEL 6730425
6CAPELLE 2720522
7DE HOEK 3711519
8NOOTDORP 1701614
zondag 8 april 2018
09:30QRAVEL 6-THOR DE BATAAF 111 - 7Roodzand Kunstgras
10:00BLEISWIJK 1-AEOLUS-OLEDO 34 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
10:00DE HOEK 3-NOOTDORP 14 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30CAPELLE 2-HOLY 20 - 8Roodzand Kunstgras
zondag 15 april 2018
10:30HOLY 2-BLEISWIJK 15 - 3
10:30AEOLUS-OLEDO 3-CAPELLE 25 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
11:00THOR DE BATAAF 11-DE HOEK 35 - 3
14:00NOOTDORP 1-QRAVEL 63 - 5Gravel
zondag 22 april 2018
09:30QRAVEL 6-HOLY 26 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
10:00BLEISWIJK 1-NOOTDORP 16 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
10:00DE HOEK 3-AEOLUS-OLEDO 33 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30CAPELLE 2-THOR DE BATAAF 112 - 6Roodzand Kunstgras
zondag 6 mei 2018
10:30HOLY 2-DE HOEK 38 - 0
10:30AEOLUS-OLEDO 3-QRAVEL 66 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
10:45THOR DE BATAAF 11-BLEISWIJK 13 - 5
12:00NOOTDORP 1-CAPELLE 22 - 6Gravel
zondag 13 mei 2018
09:15NOOTDORP 1-THOR DE BATAAF 112 - 6Gravel
10:00DE HOEK 3-QRAVEL 65 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
10:30HOLY 2-AEOLUS-OLEDO 34 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30CAPELLE 2-BLEISWIJK 11 - 7Roodzand Kunstgras
zondag 27 mei 2018
09:30QRAVEL 6-CAPELLE 25 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
10:00BLEISWIJK 1-DE HOEK 35 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
10:30AEOLUS-OLEDO 3-NOOTDORP 18 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
11:00THOR DE BATAAF 11-HOLY 23 - 5
zondag 3 juni 2018
09:30QRAVEL 6-BLEISWIJK 13 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
10:00DE HOEK 3-CAPELLE 21 - 7Roodzand Kunstgras
10:30HOLY 2-NOOTDORP 17 - 1
11:30AEOLUS-OLEDO 3-THOR DE BATAAF 114 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras