Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar Landelijk 2018

Meisjes 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 1

MijnKNLTB: Meisjes 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 1

Meisjes 10 t/m 14 jaar

Meisjes 10 t/m 14 jaar
Laura de Jong7,9321(7)7,8487(7)
Fenna van Buren9,0597(8)8,3643(7)
Joy Jacobs7,9233(7)8,1703(8)
Sammy v.d. Hulst8,1029(8)7,9820(7)
Sanne Karst9,0460(8)9,2849(9)
Juliette Manuel9,2392(8)9,6455(9)
Muriel ter Schegget8,1980(7)8,3686(8)
Sofie Kerkhof8,5464(8)8,1231(8)
Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1ZOETERMEER 1760135
2HTV BERG EN DAL 1760134
3DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 1751131
4IJBURG 1740322
5NAALDWIJK 1731319
6BLEISWIJK 1720510
7LANGELAND 170169
8VLEUTEN DE MEERN 170168
zondag 8 april 2018
08:30ZOETERMEER 1-VLEUTEN DE MEERN 15 - 1Gravel
09:00HTV BERG EN DAL 1-DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 11 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
10:00BLEISWIJK 1-LANGELAND 14 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
09:30IJBURG 1-NAALDWIJK 14 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
zondag 15 april 2018
LANGELAND 1-IJBURG 11 - 5
10:00DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 1-ZOETERMEER 11 - 5Gravel
09:00VLEUTEN DE MEERN 1-HTV BERG EN DAL 10 - 6Roodzand Kunstgras
09:30NAALDWIJK 1-BLEISWIJK 15 - 1Gravel
zondag 22 april 2018
08:30ZOETERMEER 1-LANGELAND 16 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
09:00HTV BERG EN DAL 1-NAALDWIJK 16 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
10:00BLEISWIJK 1-VLEUTEN DE MEERN 14 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
14:00IJBURG 1-DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 12 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
zondag 6 mei 2018
09:00LANGELAND 1-HTV BERG EN DAL 11 - 5Kunstgras
11:00VLEUTEN DE MEERN 1-IJBURG 11 - 5Gravel
10:00DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 1-BLEISWIJK 16 - 0Gravel
10:00NAALDWIJK 1-ZOETERMEER 10 - 6Gravel
zondag 13 mei 2018
09:00HTV BERG EN DAL 1-ZOETERMEER 14 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
09:00LANGELAND 1-NAALDWIJK 12 - 4Kunstgras
10:00BLEISWIJK 1-IJBURG 11 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
10:00DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 1-VLEUTEN DE MEERN 16 - 0Gravel
zondag 27 mei 2018
08:30ZOETERMEER 1-BLEISWIJK 16 - 0Gravel
09:00VLEUTEN DE MEERN 1-LANGELAND 13 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
09:30IJBURG 1-HTV BERG EN DAL 10 - 6Roodzand Kunstgras
09:30NAALDWIJK 1-DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 13 - 3Gravel
zondag 3 juni 2018
08:30ZOETERMEER 1-IJBURG 15 - 1Gravel
09:00LANGELAND 1-DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 10 - 6Kunstgras
09:00HTV BERG EN DAL 1-BLEISWIJK 16 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
09:30NAALDWIJK 1-VLEUTEN DE MEERN 15 - 1Gravel