Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar Landelijk 2018

Meisjes 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 1

MijnKNLTB: Meisjes 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 1

Meisjes 10 t/m 14 jaar

Meisjes 10 t/m 14 jaar
Laura de Jong7,7089(7)7,8487(7)
Fenna van Buren8,6880(8)7,4860(7)
Joy Jacobs7,9076(7)8,0643(8)
Sammy v.d. Hulst8,1215(8)7,4709(7)
Sanne Karst8,9637(8)9,2849(9)
Juliette Manuel9,0933(8)9,4405(9)
Muriel ter Schegget8,2354(7)8,1573(8)
Sofie Kerkhof8,3537(8)8,1231(8)
Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1ZOETERMEER 1220010
2IJBURG 122009
3HTV BERG EN DAL 121017
3NAALDWIJK 121017
5DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 121016
6BLEISWIJK 121015
7LANGELAND 120023
8VLEUTEN DE MEERN 120021
zondag 8 april 2018
08:30ZOETERMEER 1-VLEUTEN DE MEERN 15 - 1Gravel
09:00HTV BERG EN DAL 1-DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 11 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
10:00BLEISWIJK 1-LANGELAND 14 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
09:30IJBURG 1-NAALDWIJK 14 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
zondag 15 april 2018
LANGELAND 1-IJBURG 11 - 5
10:00DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 1-ZOETERMEER 11 - 5Gravel
09:00VLEUTEN DE MEERN 1-HTV BERG EN DAL 10 - 6Roodzand Kunstgras
09:30NAALDWIJK 1-BLEISWIJK 15 - 1Gravel
zondag 22 april 2018
08:30ZOETERMEER 1-LANGELAND 1Roodzand Kunstgras
09:00HTV BERG EN DAL 1-NAALDWIJK 1Roodzand Kunstgras
10:00BLEISWIJK 1-VLEUTEN DE MEERN 1Roodzand Kunstgras
14:00IJBURG 1-DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 1Roodzand Kunstgras
zondag 6 mei 2018
09:00LANGELAND 1-HTV BERG EN DAL 1Kunstgras
10:00DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 1-BLEISWIJK 1Gravel
11:00VLEUTEN DE MEERN 1-IJBURG 1Gravel
10:00NAALDWIJK 1-ZOETERMEER 1Gravel
zondag 13 mei 2018
09:00HTV BERG EN DAL 1-ZOETERMEER 1Roodzand Kunstgras
09:00LANGELAND 1-NAALDWIJK 1Kunstgras
10:00BLEISWIJK 1-IJBURG 1Roodzand Kunstgras
10:00DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 1-VLEUTEN DE MEERN 1Gravel
zondag 27 mei 2018
VLEUTEN DE MEERN 1-LANGELAND 1
08:30ZOETERMEER 1-BLEISWIJK 1Gravel
09:30IJBURG 1-HTV BERG EN DAL 1Roodzand Kunstgras
09:30NAALDWIJK 1-DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 1Gravel
zondag 3 juni 2018
08:30ZOETERMEER 1-IJBURG 1Gravel
09:00LANGELAND 1-DEKKER ROKKEVEEN 1Kunstgras
09:00HTV BERG EN DAL 1-BLEISWIJK 1Roodzand Kunstgras
09:30NAALDWIJK 1-VLEUTEN DE MEERN 1Gravel