Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar Rotterdam 2018

Gemengd 35+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 1

MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 35+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 1

Gemengd 1 (35+)

Gemengd 1 (35+)
Petra Pruissen (Captain)8,4316(8)7,8203(7)
Mark Luteijn8,6314(8)8,1135(8)
Raymond Salomon8,6882(8)8,9999(8)
Annelies Kerkhof-Breugem8,4120(8)8,5524(7)
Chanell da Thesta8,8332(8)8,9166(8)
Edgar v.d. Heeden8,6334(8)8,1619(8)
Sandra van Velzen9,0945(8)8,9815(8)
Sander Koeleman9,0842(8)8,2302(7)
Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1EVERGREEN 122009
2TRIOMF 121017
2SMITSHOEK 122007
4SCHIEDAM NOORD 121015
5BLEISWIJK 121014
6CAPELLE 121014
7NIEUWERKERK 220024
8BERKENRODE 320020
zaterdag 7 april 2018
13:30NIEUWERKERK 2-BLEISWIJK 12 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
11:00TRIOMF 1-BERKENRODE 35 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
12:00SMITSHOEK 1-SCHIEDAM NOORD 13 - 2Kunstgras
13:00EVERGREEN 1-CAPELLE 14 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 14 april 2018
10:00SCHIEDAM NOORD 1-NIEUWERKERK 23 - 2
12:00BLEISWIJK 1-SMITSHOEK 11 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
09:00BERKENRODE 3-EVERGREEN 10 - 5Gravel
13:30CAPELLE 1-TRIOMF 13 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 21 april 2018
12:00NIEUWERKERK 2-BERKENRODE 3Gravel
11:00TRIOMF 1-BLEISWIJK 1Roodzand Kunstgras
12:00SMITSHOEK 1-CAPELLE 1Kunstgras
13:00EVERGREEN 1-SCHIEDAM NOORD 1Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
12:00BLEISWIJK 1-EVERGREEN 1Roodzand Kunstgras
13:00SCHIEDAM NOORD 1-TRIOMF 1
13:30CAPELLE 1-NIEUWERKERK 2Roodzand Kunstgras
15:00BERKENRODE 3-SMITSHOEK 1Gravel
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
SCHIEDAM NOORD 1-BLEISWIJK 1
09:00BERKENRODE 3-CAPELLE 1Gravel
11:00TRIOMF 1-EVERGREEN 1Roodzand Kunstgras
12:00SMITSHOEK 1-NIEUWERKERK 2Kunstgras
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
NIEUWERKERK 2-TRIOMF 1
12:00BLEISWIJK 1-BERKENRODE 3Roodzand Kunstgras
13:00EVERGREEN 1-SMITSHOEK 1Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30CAPELLE 1-SCHIEDAM NOORD 1Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
SCHIEDAM NOORD 1-BERKENRODE 3
12:00BLEISWIJK 1-CAPELLE 1Roodzand Kunstgras
11:00TRIOMF 1-SMITSHOEK 1Roodzand Kunstgras
13:00EVERGREEN 1-NIEUWERKERK 2Roodzand Kunstgras