Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar Rotterdam 2018

Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 1

MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 1

Gemengd 3 (17+)

Gemengd 3 (17+)
Bart van Dijk (Captain)7,4483(7)6,2671(6)
Natasja van den Houten8,2095(8)7,5098(7)
Dico Jansen7,0382(7)6,9902(7)
Jeroen Schmitz8,4822(8)7,2415(7)
Marlies Osinga8,0761(8)8,2382(8)
Yvonne Hofman7,7821(7)7,5040(7)
Martijn Schmitz8,2869(8)7,8030(7)
Joyce Glerum8,7853(8)7,0734(7)
Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
BERKENRODE 200000
1TC '73 1760128
2KRALINGEN 7760126
3RHOON 3760124
4DE DRIE HEUGELS 4720515
5BLEISWIJK 3730414
6BERKENRODE 3730414
7BE FAIR 3720513
8SCHIEBROEK 1370076
zaterdag 7 april 2018
12:00BLEISWIJK 3-TC '73 10 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
12:00KRALINGEN 7-BERKENRODE 2Gravel
13:30DE DRIE HEUGELS 4-RHOON 31 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30SCHIEBROEK 13-BE FAIR 31 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
12:00KRALINGEN 7-BERKENRODE 35 - 0Gravel
zaterdag 14 april 2018
11:30RHOON 3-BLEISWIJK 33 - 2Kunstgras
14:30TC '73 1-DE DRIE HEUGELS 43 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
09:00BERKENRODE 3-SCHIEBROEK 133 - 2Gravel
09:00BERKENRODE 2-SCHIEBROEK 13Gravel
13:30BE FAIR 3-KRALINGEN 70 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 21 april 2018
09:00KRALINGEN 7-TC '73 13 - 2Gravel
12:00BLEISWIJK 3-BERKENRODE 2Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30DE DRIE HEUGELS 4-BE FAIR 33 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30SCHIEBROEK 13-RHOON 30 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
12:00BLEISWIJK 3-BERKENRODE 33 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
11:30RHOON 3-KRALINGEN 74 - 1Kunstgras
13:00TC '73 1-SCHIEBROEK 135 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30BE FAIR 3-BLEISWIJK 33 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
15:00BERKENRODE 2-DE DRIE HEUGELS 4Gravel
15:00BERKENRODE 3-DE DRIE HEUGELS 44 - 1Gravel
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
11:30RHOON 3-TC '73 12 - 3Kunstgras
13:30DE DRIE HEUGELS 4-BLEISWIJK 32 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
15:00KRALINGEN 7-SCHIEBROEK 134 - 1Gravel
09:00BERKENRODE 3-BE FAIR 33 - 2Gravel
09:00BERKENRODE 2-BE FAIR 3Gravel
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
12:00BLEISWIJK 3-KRALINGEN 71 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
13:00TC '73 1-BERKENRODE 2Roodzand Kunstgras
14:00SCHIEBROEK 13-DE DRIE HEUGELS 40 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
13:00TC '73 1-BERKENRODE 35 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30BE FAIR 3-RHOON 32 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
RHOON 3-BERKENRODE 2
11:30RHOON 3-BERKENRODE 33 - 2Kunstgras
12:00KRALINGEN 7-DE DRIE HEUGELS 44 - 1Gravel
13:00TC '73 1-BE FAIR 35 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30SCHIEBROEK 13-BLEISWIJK 32 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras