Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar Rotterdam 2018

Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 1

MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 1

Gemengd 3 (17+)

Gemengd 3 (17+)
Bart van Dijk (Captain)7,2983(7)6,5049(6)
Natasja van den Houten8,0595(8)7,0320(7)
Dico Jansen6,7894(7)6,9533(7)
Jeroen Schmitz8,5787(8)6,9678(7)
Marlies Osinga7,9227(7)8,0163(8)
Yvonne Hofman7,6118(7)6,8366(7)
Martijn Schmitz8,2726(8)7,3180(7)
Joyce Glerum8,7853(8)7,0565(7)
Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
BERKENRODE 200000
1KRALINGEN 7220010
2TC '73 122008
3RHOON 322007
4BE FAIR 321014
5BERKENRODE 321013
6DE DRIE HEUGELS 420023
7SCHIEBROEK 1320023
8BLEISWIJK 320022
zaterdag 7 april 2018
12:00BLEISWIJK 3-TC '73 10 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
12:00KRALINGEN 7-BERKENRODE 2Gravel
13:30DE DRIE HEUGELS 4-RHOON 31 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30SCHIEBROEK 13-BE FAIR 31 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
12:00KRALINGEN 7-BERKENRODE 35 - 0Gravel
zaterdag 14 april 2018
11:30RHOON 3-BLEISWIJK 33 - 2Kunstgras
14:30TC '73 1-DE DRIE HEUGELS 43 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
09:00BERKENRODE 3-SCHIEBROEK 133 - 2Gravel
09:00BERKENRODE 2-SCHIEBROEK 13Gravel
13:30BE FAIR 3-KRALINGEN 70 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 21 april 2018
09:00KRALINGEN 7-TC '73 1Gravel
12:00BLEISWIJK 3-BERKENRODE 2Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30DE DRIE HEUGELS 4-BE FAIR 3Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30SCHIEBROEK 13-RHOON 3Roodzand Kunstgras
12:00BLEISWIJK 3-BERKENRODE 3Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
11:30RHOON 3-KRALINGEN 7Kunstgras
13:00TC '73 1-SCHIEBROEK 13Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30BE FAIR 3-BLEISWIJK 3Roodzand Kunstgras
15:00BERKENRODE 2-DE DRIE HEUGELS 4Gravel
15:00BERKENRODE 3-DE DRIE HEUGELS 4Gravel
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
11:30RHOON 3-TC '73 1Kunstgras
13:30DE DRIE HEUGELS 4-BLEISWIJK 3Roodzand Kunstgras
15:00KRALINGEN 7-SCHIEBROEK 13Gravel
09:00BERKENRODE 3-BE FAIR 3Gravel
09:00BERKENRODE 2-BE FAIR 3Gravel
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
SCHIEBROEK 13-DE DRIE HEUGELS 4Roodzand Kunstgras
12:00BLEISWIJK 3-KRALINGEN 7Roodzand Kunstgras
13:00TC '73 1-BERKENRODE 2Roodzand Kunstgras
13:00TC '73 1-BERKENRODE 3Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30BE FAIR 3-RHOON 3Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
RHOON 3-BERKENRODE 2
SCHIEBROEK 13-BLEISWIJK 3Roodzand Kunstgras
11:30RHOON 3-BERKENRODE 3Kunstgras
12:00KRALINGEN 7-DE DRIE HEUGELS 4Gravel
13:00TC '73 1-BE FAIR 3Roodzand Kunstgras