Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar Rotterdam 2018

Dames dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 4e klasse - Afdeling 4

MijnKNLTB: Dames dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 4e klasse - Afdeling 4

Dames 6 (17+)

Dames 6 (17+)
Linda Tits (Captain)8,9999(8)9,1082(8)
Kim Bross8,9999(8)9,0632(8)
Sanne Lubbers8,7857(8)8,6657(8)
Lieke v.d. Berge9,3035(9)9,2218(8)
Angelien v.d. Nouweland9,3000(9)9,1233(9)
Shelley v.d. Zalm8,9999(8)8,8682(8)
Natasja Kompanje8,9999(8)9,1255(8)
Melissa v.d. Knaap8,9999(8)8,3581(8)
Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1D'OUDELANDE 422008
1PLASWIJCK '62 322008
3LANGELAND 321105
4KRIMPEN 221015
5ZEVENHUIZEN 320204
6BE FAIR 620112
7DE SLUIPERS 420020
7BLEISWIJK 620020
vrijdag 6 april 2018
19:00BLEISWIJK 6-PLASWIJCK '62 30 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00DE SLUIPERS 4-D'OUDELANDE 40 - 4Gravel
19:00KRIMPEN 2-LANGELAND 31 - 3Gravel
19:00ZEVENHUIZEN 3-BE FAIR 62 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 13 april 2018
19:00LANGELAND 3-ZEVENHUIZEN 32 - 2Kunstgras
19:00PLASWIJCK '62 3-DE SLUIPERS 44 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00D'OUDELANDE 4-BLEISWIJK 64 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00BE FAIR 6-KRIMPEN 20 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 20 april 2018
19:00BLEISWIJK 6-BE FAIR 6Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00DE SLUIPERS 4-LANGELAND 3Gravel
19:00KRIMPEN 2-D'OUDELANDE 4Gravel
19:00ZEVENHUIZEN 3-PLASWIJCK '62 3Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 11 mei 2018
19:00PLASWIJCK '62 3-KRIMPEN 2Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00LANGELAND 3-BLEISWIJK 6Kunstgras
19:00D'OUDELANDE 4-ZEVENHUIZEN 3Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00BE FAIR 6-DE SLUIPERS 4Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 18 mei 2018
19:00BE FAIR 6-LANGELAND 3Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00DE SLUIPERS 4-BLEISWIJK 6Gravel
19:00D'OUDELANDE 4-PLASWIJCK '62 3Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00ZEVENHUIZEN 3-KRIMPEN 2Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 25 mei 2018
19:00LANGELAND 3-D'OUDELANDE 4Kunstgras
19:00PLASWIJCK '62 3-BE FAIR 6Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00KRIMPEN 2-DE SLUIPERS 4Gravel
19:00BLEISWIJK 6-ZEVENHUIZEN 3Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 1 juni 2018
19:00BLEISWIJK 6-KRIMPEN 2Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00BE FAIR 6-D'OUDELANDE 4Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00DE SLUIPERS 4-ZEVENHUIZEN 3Gravel
19:00LANGELAND 3-PLASWIJCK '62 3Kunstgras