Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar Rotterdam 2018

Dames dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 4e klasse - Afdeling 7

MijnKNLTB: Dames dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 4e klasse - Afdeling 7

Dames 7 (17+)

Dames 7 (17+)
Anja van Stam (Captain)8,9999(8)8,5610(8)
Victoria Wassenaar8,9999(8)7,2307(8)
Merel Luijendijk8,9999(8)8,1130(8)
Natascha Rieff8,9999(8)8,9528(8)
Linda Heemskerk8,9999(8)8,8363(8)
Joke Wolf-Hoekstra9,0609(9)7,4425(8)
Chantal Ruijten9,1500(9)7,9684(8)
Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1LEKKERKERK 2752024
2BE FAIR 3741217
3NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 2733117
4BLEISWIJK 7725016
5WADDINXVEEN 3723214
6ZEVENHUIZEN 2722313
7BE QUICK-GOUDA 270256
8KRALINGEN 470255
vrijdag 6 april 2018
19:00BLEISWIJK 7-LEKKERKERK 22 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 2-KRALINGEN 44 - 0
19:00WADDINXVEEN 3-BE QUICK-GOUDA 22 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00ZEVENHUIZEN 2-BE FAIR 31 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 13 april 2018
19:00BE FAIR 3-NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 23 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00BE QUICK-GOUDA 2-BLEISWIJK 71 - 3Gravel
19:00KRALINGEN 4-ZEVENHUIZEN 20 - 4Gravel
19:00LEKKERKERK 2-WADDINXVEEN 34 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 20 april 2018
19:00BLEISWIJK 7-KRALINGEN 43 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00ZEVENHUIZEN 2-BE QUICK-GOUDA 24 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 2-LEKKERKERK 22 - 2Hardcourt
19:00WADDINXVEEN 3-BE FAIR 33 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 11 mei 2018
19:00KRALINGEN 4-WADDINXVEEN 32 - 2Gravel
19:00BE QUICK-GOUDA 2-NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 21 - 3Gravel
19:00LEKKERKERK 2-ZEVENHUIZEN 24 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00BE FAIR 3-BLEISWIJK 72 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 18 mei 2018
19:00BE FAIR 3-KRALINGEN 44 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00BLEISWIJK 7-WADDINXVEEN 32 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00LEKKERKERK 2-BE QUICK-GOUDA 24 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00ZEVENHUIZEN 2-NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 22 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 25 mei 2018
19:00WADDINXVEEN 3-ZEVENHUIZEN 24 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 2-BLEISWIJK 72 - 2Hardcourt
19:00KRALINGEN 4-LEKKERKERK 20 - 4Gravel
19:00BE QUICK-GOUDA 2-BE FAIR 30 - 4Gravel
vrijdag 1 juni 2018
19:00BE FAIR 3-LEKKERKERK 20 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00BLEISWIJK 7-ZEVENHUIZEN 22 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00WADDINXVEEN 3-NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 21 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00KRALINGEN 4-BE QUICK-GOUDA 22 - 2Gravel