Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar Rotterdam 2018

Dames dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 4e klasse - Afdeling 8

MijnKNLTB: Dames dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 4e klasse - Afdeling 8

Dames 4 (17+)

Dames 4 (17+)
Carolien Wijtman (Captain)8,9999(8)8,8754(8)
Brenda Truijens-Blok8,9999(8)8,9575(8)
Miranda Weggeman8,9999(8)9,2565(8)
Corrine de Jonge8,9999(8)9,0892(8)
Ellen de Graaf8,9999(8)9,0076(8)
Karin de Jong9,0793(8)9,2620(8)
Marianne Sterkenburg8,9999(8)9,0394(8)
Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1AD ASTRA 3761024
2D'OUDELANDE 3742118
3PLASWIJCK '62 4733116
4BE FAIR 4723216
5KRALINGEN 3722312
6BE QUICK-GOUDA 1713311
7TRIOMF 470348
8BLEISWIJK 471157
vrijdag 6 april 2018
19:00BE FAIR 4-AD ASTRA 31 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00BE QUICK-GOUDA 1-KRALINGEN 31 - 3Gravel
19:00D'OUDELANDE 3-BLEISWIJK 43 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00PLASWIJCK '62 4-TRIOMF 43 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 13 april 2018
18:00TRIOMF 4-D'OUDELANDE 30 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00KRALINGEN 3-BE FAIR 42 - 2Gravel
19:00BLEISWIJK 4-PLASWIJCK '62 40 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00AD ASTRA 3-BE QUICK-GOUDA 12 - 2Gravel
vrijdag 20 april 2018
19:00BE FAIR 4-TRIOMF 42 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00D'OUDELANDE 3-KRALINGEN 33 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00BE QUICK-GOUDA 1-BLEISWIJK 43 - 1Gravel
19:00PLASWIJCK '62 4-AD ASTRA 30 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 11 mei 2018
19:00KRALINGEN 3-PLASWIJCK '62 42 - 2Gravel
19:00TRIOMF 4-BE QUICK-GOUDA 12 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00BLEISWIJK 4-BE FAIR 40 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00AD ASTRA 3-D'OUDELANDE 33 - 1Gravel
vrijdag 18 mei 2018
18:00TRIOMF 4-BLEISWIJK 42 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00PLASWIJCK '62 4-D'OUDELANDE 32 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00BE QUICK-GOUDA 1-BE FAIR 40 - 4Gravel
19:00KRALINGEN 3-AD ASTRA 30 - 4Gravel
vrijdag 25 mei 2018
19:00D'OUDELANDE 3-BE QUICK-GOUDA 13 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00BLEISWIJK 4-KRALINGEN 33 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00BE FAIR 4-PLASWIJCK '62 41 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00AD ASTRA 3-TRIOMF 44 - 0Gravel
vrijdag 1 juni 2018
19:00AD ASTRA 3-BLEISWIJK 44 - 0Gravel
19:00D'OUDELANDE 3-BE FAIR 42 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00KRALINGEN 3-TRIOMF 43 - 1Gravel
19:00PLASWIJCK '62 4-BE QUICK-GOUDA 12 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras