Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar Rotterdam 2018

Dames dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 4e klasse - Afdeling 10

MijnKNLTB: Dames dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 4e klasse - Afdeling 10

Dames 5 (17+)

Dames 5 (17+)
Linda v.d. Drift (Captain)8,9999(8)8,2082(8)
Marieke de Jong8,2843(8)7,7426(7)
Karolijn Dulfer8,9999(8)8,6460(8)
Annemieke v.d. Voort8,6370(8)9,2378(8)
Nikole Kobes8,9999(8)9,6143(8)
Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1LEKKERKERK 1770025
2BE FAIR 2751122
3NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 3740317
4LANGELAND 4732215
5WADDINXVEEN 2722313
6MOORDRECHT 372059
7BLEISWIJK 572149
8ZEVENHUIZEN 170072
vrijdag 6 april 2018
19:00BE FAIR 2-NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 33 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00BLEISWIJK 5-ZEVENHUIZEN 13 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00LEKKERKERK 1-WADDINXVEEN 23 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00MOORDRECHT 3-LANGELAND 40 - 4Gravel
vrijdag 13 april 2018
19:00LANGELAND 4-LEKKERKERK 10 - 4Kunstgras
19:00NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 3-BLEISWIJK 53 - 1Hardcourt
19:00WADDINXVEEN 2-MOORDRECHT 33 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00ZEVENHUIZEN 1-BE FAIR 20 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 20 april 2018
19:00BE FAIR 2-LANGELAND 44 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00BLEISWIJK 5-WADDINXVEEN 23 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00LEKKERKERK 1-ZEVENHUIZEN 14 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00MOORDRECHT 3-NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 31 - 3Gravel
vrijdag 11 mei 2018
19:00LANGELAND 4-BLEISWIJK 52 - 2Kunstgras
19:00ZEVENHUIZEN 1-MOORDRECHT 31 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 3-LEKKERKERK 11 - 3Hardcourt
19:00WADDINXVEEN 2-BE FAIR 22 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 18 mei 2018
19:00WADDINXVEEN 2-LANGELAND 42 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 3-ZEVENHUIZEN 14 - 0Hardcourt
19:00BE FAIR 2-BLEISWIJK 54 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00LEKKERKERK 1-MOORDRECHT 34 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 25 mei 2018
19:00BLEISWIJK 5-LEKKERKERK 10 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00LANGELAND 4-NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 33 - 1Kunstgras
19:00ZEVENHUIZEN 1-WADDINXVEEN 20 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00MOORDRECHT 3-BE FAIR 20 - 4Gravel
vrijdag 1 juni 2018
19:00LEKKERKERK 1-BE FAIR 23 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00ZEVENHUIZEN 1-LANGELAND 40 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 3-WADDINXVEEN 24 - 0Hardcourt
19:00MOORDRECHT 3-BLEISWIJK 54 - 0Gravel